Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

TP-Link Archer C5400 802.11ac...

$299.96
QVC TP-Link Archer C5400 802.11ac Ethernet WirelessRouter
+ $12.47 shipping
/tplink-archer-c5400/PcApjj6RfmJgA_4_m2yA0w==/info
QVC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get the speed you need with the TP-Link Archer C5400 tri-band wireless router. Three separate Wi-Fi bands deliver incredibly fast data transfer--over one 2.4GHz and two 5GHz bands--and provide the lightning-quick wireless speeds you need for seamless HD online streaming, gaming, and more. From TP-Link.
More

Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym...

$220.99
Kohl's Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym Hanging Bridge Add-On Module, Blue
Free Shipping
/skywalker-sports-jungle/WZnY0uz92OBEaljW8k0bdg==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add this hanging bridge module to your Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym, which gently sways as your kids venture across to help them develop balance and agility while having fun. Gift Givers: This item ships in its original packaging. If intended as a gift, the packaging may reveal the contents. Sturdy hanging bridge with eight suspended steel steps Weather resistant plastic coating covers all chains, weather & rust resistant powder coated finish Passes all playground safety standards Up to 6 hanging bridge attachments can be added to the module jungle gym 74.79H x 26.73W x 73.82D Maximum weight capacity: 81 lbs. Ages 5 years & up Assembly required Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Model number: SJG202 Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex... Less
More

LX4 Stroller

No Shipping Info
/lx4-stroller/rcOHIj1CGaj4_ynPWGAeEg==/info
School Outfitters
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The LX4 Stroller provides early learners with a safe, comfortable ride that makes any walk in the park a welcome adventure. The extra-large seating and headroom allows children up to 50 pounds to get situated with room to spare, a retractable canopy protects your passengers from inclement weather and dual front wheels offer excellent maneuverability. For additional safety, the SafeBreak system engages the brakes, stopping the stroller's movement when the handle is released. A built-in basket gives you significant storage options, and this space-saving model folds up easily when it's not in use. Seats up to four students.
More

RL-FMC JBJ Rimless Desktop...

$15.99
Drs. Foster & Smith RL-FMC JBJ Rimless Desktop Replacement Filter Media Cartridge Mfg# RL-FMC
Free Shipping
/rlfmc-jbj-rimless/lWBm-iSW0L8kNS-BRSyEEA==/info
Drs. Foster & Smith
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cleaning your Rimless Desktop aquarium just got easier with replacement filter media cartridges. Cartridges fit the RL-6-CP, RL-8-FP, RL-10-FP, and RL-10-FPP. Plus, your aquarium will always be in tip-top shape thanks to the 4-stage filtration process, which includes a mechanical sponge, activated carbon, ceramic rings, and filter floss. Change out cartridge once a month.
More

IMC Rack Mount Shelf for...

$39.94
Overstock.com IMC Rack Mount Shelf for iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEt
+ $4.95 shipping
/imc-rack-mount-shelf-for/-rEBWArOeUyvoztQeQff8g==/info
Overstock.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Rack Mount Shelf for iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEtherLinX - B+B SmartWorx IMC Networks
More

NetGear PROSAFE (AGM731F)...

Free Shipping
NetGear PROSAFE (AGM731F) (606449029734) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) slots on NETGEAR's...
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Brand Blackmagic Design Mini...

$231.56
eBay Brand Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Sdi Distribution
Free Shipping
/brand-blackmagic-design/27Vh2qOjI35BJIYw1ko7Mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New Blackmagic Design Mini Converter SDI Distribution Manufacturer Model: CONVMSDIDA Blackmagic Design CONVMSDIDA Switchable SD, HD and 3G SDI Distribution Amplifier Mini Converter.Ideal for connecting the same signal to several devices at once. SDI distribution has an SD, HD and 3Gb/s auto switching input and provides 8 re-clocked outputs. It even handles ASI It also supports ancillary data and embedded audio.Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Common Features: Auto Switching SD and HD.Mini Converters instantly switch between standard definition and high definition video formats and changeover is automatic when the video input changes. A huge range of video standards are supported including, NTSC, PAL, 1080i/59.94, 1080i/50, 1080psf/23.98, 1080psf/24, 720p/59.94 and 720p/50 formats,... Less
More

Transition Networks Just...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks Just Convert-IT (J/RS232-CF-01(SC)) (J/RS232-CF-01(SC)-NA ) Transceiver
Transition Networks' ”Just Convert-IT” serial RS-232 to Fiber Media Converter is...
More

Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black SFP 10Gbase-CU Twinax CopperCable - for Network Device 9.84 ft 1 x SFF-8431 Male BlackShow More
Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance...
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

Comnet Cnfe1002m1b 1fiber Mm...

$479.99
eBay Comnet Cnfe1002m1b 1fiber Mm St Connector Small 100mbps Media Converter (b)
Free Shipping
/comnet-cnfe1002m1b-1fiber/3CMZtQwCFhmouauyhAcUlA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Free Shipping on Thousands of Products We Ship Internationally Technical Support for All Products 60-day Money Back Guarantee Categories Audio/Video Switchers Audio/Video Extenders Converters and Scalers Cables and Adapters Audio and Accessories TVs and Projectors Video Walls and Multiviewers Digital Signage Video Over IP Video Recording and Editing Security Equipment Computer Accessories Mounting Solutions Power Management We accept: We ship: Comnet CNFE1002M1B 1fiber MM ST Connector Small 100Mbps Media Converter (B) Manufacturer: Comnet SKU: CNFE1002M1B Condition: New Warranty: Lifetime MANUAL DIAGRAM The ComNet Ethernet CNFE100X media converter series are one-channel Ethernet electrical to optical media converters. These auto-negotiating devices accept a 10/100Mbps electrical input and... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$97.68
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Transition Networks...

$195.00
eBay Transition Networks E-tbt-frl-03 Converter Ethernet 10base-fl To 10base-t
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/0_F1Ff1h1b6auO78a4UAjA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NIB TRANSITION NETWORKS E-TBT-FRL-03 CONVERTER ETHERNET 10BASE-FL TO 10BASE- T  INCLUDES USERS GUIDE MANUAL NOT SHOWN IN PICS NEW CLEAN SURPLUS ITEM IN ORIGINAL BOX _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ #2 PALLET 21
More

Black Box Corp Lmc7002a-r4...

$185.00
eBay Black Box Corp Lmc7002a-r4 Media Converter Lmc7002ar4
+ $9.95 shipping
/black-box-corp/24J_ygVoItkWLnGCMFnfQA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW BLACK BOX CORP LMC7002A-R4 MEDIA CONVERTER LMC7002AR4 749 RB (1) IN 220  RB                                                                Any questions, please call us at 855-705-0565
More

St Multi Mode 10/100basetx To...

$49.95
eBay St Multi Mode 10/100basetx To 100basefx Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter
Free Shipping
/st-multi-mode/27CDfFU6ApKQFo1qC-y5-g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST Multi Mode 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter ST Multi Mode 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Fast Ethernet Switching Media Converter Brand: ConnectGear MPN: GC-H21ST Condition: New GC-H21ST is designed to meet the needs for optical fiber network deployment and able to extend a legacy copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance of 2km. GC-H21ST is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u standards; built-in Switching ASIC has turned GC-H21ST function more like a 2 ports switch than a traditional converter. User can get all switching benefits such like traffic segmentation, frames checking and error filtering. In addition, Link-Cross-Check allow user to monitor and maintain their critical fiber link more easily and effectively. The installation and... Less
More

Cisco Triple-Rate...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - Transceiver - SFP - Gigabit EN, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - ... (DSSFPFCGELW) Transceiver
The DS-SFP-FCGE-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS...
More

Sealed Genuine Cisco...

$79.99
eBay Sealed Genuine Cisco Sfp-oc3-lr1 Oc-3/stm-1 Long Reach Transceiver Sfp
Free Shipping
/sealed-genuine-cisco/22eCojDm4KMDlxvnMJnxDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco OC3/STM1 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Long Reach (40km) Optic ModuleNew / original, factory sealed in packaging as pictured. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number SFP-OC3-LR1 UPC 746320890777 SKU 19-15812 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole... Less
More

Glc-sx-mmd Sfp 1000base-sx...

$51.19
eBay Glc-sx-mmd Sfp 1000base-sx Short Haul Multimode Module With Dom Support
Free Shipping
/glcsxmmd-sfp/4o3E5KdYkzFyhfE7qviyAg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Untitled Document Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support More about the item  The transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network. Main Points SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1000Base-SX plug-in module More Info Manufacturer: CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.0 Shipping Dimensions: Width: 5.91 Length: 7.17 Height: 1.97 Payment Our Guarantee Shipping Returns Feedback Contact Us We accept Paypal only All major credit cards are accepted through Paypal's secure payment system Payment with Paypal is instant and offers buyer protection, so you never need to worry about your purchase! We offer a 100% Satisfaction Guarantee on all sales. If you are not happy with your purchase for any... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$10.22
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber...

$286.99
Newegg.com StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe,
Free Shipping
/startechcom-2port-10g/DCAyTVqwsFu62CJHON5Q2g==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip Weight 0.01 Package Contents 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip 1 x Low-profile bracket 1 x Quick install guide Parts 2 Year Electrical Outlet Plug Type Desktop
More

AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC...

$288.81
Walmart.com AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabi
Free Shipping
/addon-1gbs-1-rj45-to-1/-c9zVSOaLmGqhH1QcMhWpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
More

HP 3CGBIC91 COMP 1000BASE-SX...

$48.15
Walmart.com HP 3CGBIC91 COMP 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850NM 550M MMF NON-DOM TRANS
+ $5.36 shipping
/hp-3cgbic91-comp/0fvGD2RqHyA6bVADtt7qKw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hp 3Cgbic91 Compatible 1000Base-Sx Gbic Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 550M, Sc).
More

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR...

$436.56
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100%
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco/3Ln7ZYODgnb8K-YSx892sQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
More

AddOn IBM BN-CKM-S-T...

$57.45
Walmart.com AddOn IBM BN-CKM-S-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tes
+ $9.11 shipping
/addon-ibm-bnckmst/nKNjP-WzWYoQS7woR_i8dw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This IBM® BN-CKM-S-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent IBM® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of IBM®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
More

AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490...

$340.72
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver m
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco/0qluaP1DWiKEhA5Oea6LfA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1490 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 3550 24, Network Service Engine 100, Supervisor Engine 2, 2 2GE, I, V
More

AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV...

$40.07
Walmart.com AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC)
Free Shipping
/addon-finisar/18sV-0QcZQ4qbgFEbrlzsw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn FTLF8524P2BNV-AO Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar
More

AddOn Brocade E1G-SX...

$48.65
Walmart.com AddOn Brocade E1G-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC) - 100% application t
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-brocade-e1gsx/437l7-az9wQ-RnpeAn6KAg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1T...

$52.86
Walmart.com AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP GP-SFP2-1T-AO
Free Shipping
/addon-force10-gpsfp21t/vxwnpBsaj4oTRD7CBADl6w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationAddOn' s industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports Details:1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit... Less
More

AddOn HP A6516A Compatible...

$135.11
Walmart.com AddOn HP A6516A Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% app
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-a6516a/-AhrWTwV7njl2byjd2v2UA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486